Stutenschau 2009 – Ergebnisse

Klasse Prämie Name Vater Muttervater Züchter Besitzer
2-jährig (1) 1a NN Don Frederico Weltmeyer Hermann Husmann, Krefeld dito
2-jährig (1) 1a NN Dimaggio Feininger Hermann Hölscher, Gehrde dito
2-jährig (1) 1a NN Don Gregory Hill Hawk xx Katrin Hölscher, Gehrde Hermann Hölscher, Gehrde
2-jährig (1) 1a NN Londonderry Brentano II Ulrich Drüe, Nortrup dito
2-jährig (1) 1 NN Brentano II Metternich Heiner Küst, Gehrde dito
2-jährig (1) 1 NN Dancier Wilawander xx Heike u. Dieter Heilig, Bersenbrück dito
2-jährig (1) 1 NN Hochadel Wanderbursch Hinrich Kleemann, Norden Bernhard Gerweler, Voltlage
2-jährig (1) 1 NN Hotline Weltmeyer Jürgen Devermann, Badbergen dito
2-jährig (2) 1a NN Sir Donnerhall Weltmeyer Dr. Jürgen Bornhorst, Ankum dito
2-jährig (2) 1a NN Samarant Donnerhall Hubert Ratermann, Alfhausen
2-jährig (2) 1a NN Londonderry Likoto xx Ulrich Drüe, Nortrup dito
2-jährig (2) 1a NN Sandro Hit Metternich Klaus Rießling, Bramsche
2-jährig (2) 1a NN Santino Londonderry Jürgen Droste, Bramsche dito
2-jährig (2) 1 NN Londonderry Brentano II Jürgen Siltmann, Gehrde dito
2-jährig (2) 1 NN Rascalino Lungau Erika Rüter, Espelkamp Marten Frehe-Siermann, Mettingen
2-jährig (2) 1 NN Sir Donnerhall Lauries Crusador xx Dr. Ansgar Reyering, Mettingen dito
springbetonte Stuten 1a + St.Pr. Gräfin Anna Gogolphin Acorado Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage dito
springbetonte Stuten 1a + St.Pr. NN Calido Graf Grannus Roman Rozkiewicz, Polen dito
springbetonte Stuten 1a NN Contendro Liberty M Walter Reiners, Deternerlehe Marten Frehe-Siermann, Mettingen
springbetonte Stuten 1a + St.Pr. NN Cento Calido Roman Rozkiewicz, Polen dito
springbetonte Stuten 1 NN Quite Capitol Escudo II Marten Frehe-Siermann, Mettingen dito
springbetonte Stuten 1 NN Stakkato Ramiro Johannes zur Lage, Bersenbrück dito
springbetonte Stuten 1 NN Argentinus Landadel Hermann Hölscher, Gehrde dito
springbetonte Stuten 1 NN Argentinus Silvio Martin Ahaus, Bersenbrück dito
springbetonte Stuten 1 NN Argentinus Cordalme Hermann Hölscher, Gehrde dito
springbetonte Stuten 1 NN Quidam’s Rubin Athletico Johannes zur Lage, Bersenbrück dito
springbetonte Stuten 1 NN Argentinus Heraldik xx Gudrun Vogel, Enger Zuchthof Vogel, Enger
springbetonte Stuten 1 NN Satisfaction Lastro Ernst Möller-Lindemann, Menslage dito
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1a + St.Pr. Summertime Samarant Regazzoni Johannes zur Lage, Bersenbrück dito
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1a + St.Pr. Starlight Samarant Don Gregory Johannes zur Lage, Bersenbrück dito
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1a + St.Pr. Rose II Rubin Royal Weyden Andrea Eilfort-Böcker, Ankum dito
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1a + St.Pr. De Koningin De Kooning Weltmeyer Kathrin Wassmann, Badbergen dito
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1a + St.Pr. NN Rascalino Wolkenstein II Dr. Beate Wojaczek, Wetschen dito
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1a + St.Pr. Lowele Londonderry Weltmeyer Hubert Sandbrink, Nortrup dito
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1 Bennetton Baile Brentano II Metternich Heinrich Alswede, Gehrde Wilhelm Rethemeyer, Lengerich
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1 Dolores De Kooning Glorieux Heike u. Dieter Heilig, Bersenbrück dito
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1 London Girl Londonderry Brentano II Jürgen Siltmann, Gehrde Ulrike Siltmann, Gehrde
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1 NN Rascalino Weltmeyer Ulrich Seegers, Celle dito
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1 Sara Sandro Hit Wolkenstein II Heinrich Wonning, Bramsche dito
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1 NN Florestan Bolero Andre Obermeyer, Stemshorn dito
3-jährig (m.ZSP) 1 Feine Dame Florencio Consul / Trak. Rolf Gelinsky, Bersenbrück dito
3-jährig (o.ZSP) 1a + St.Pr. NN Londonderry Weltmeyer Andrea Eilfort-Böcker, Ankum dito
3-jährig (o.ZSP) 1a + St.Pr. NN Royal Blend Weltmeyer Albrecht Middelkampf, Badbergen dito
3-jährig (o.ZSP) 1a + St.Pr. NN Lauries Crusador xx Weltmeyer Jürgen Devermann, Badbergen dito
3-jährig (o.ZSP) 1a + St.Pr. NN Santino Brentano II Horst Kiehne, Gehrde dito
3-jährig (o.ZSP) 1 NN Brentano II Lungau Manfred Kleyböker, Badbergen Joachim Bierbaum, Badbergen
3-jährig (o.ZSP) 1 NN Brentano II Westerland Jutta Kaucke, Essen dito
3-jährig (o.ZSP) 1 NN Londonderry Avus Georg Lager, Quakenbrück Roswitha Lager, Quakenbrück
3-jährig (o.ZSP) 1 NN Weltmeyer Lungau Hermann Kahmann, Badbergen dito
4 – 6-jährig 1a SPA Dancing Queen Dimaggio Hill Hawk xx Hubert Ratermann, Alfhausen dito
4 – 6-jährig 1a + St.Pr. Cantaloupe Charon Elsurimo xx Dr. Kirsten Schwenzer, Badbergen dito
4 – 6-jährig 1a SPA Lady Locksley Londonderry Weltmeyer Andrea Eilfort-Böcker, Ankum dito
4 – 6-jährig 1a + St.Pr. NN Rubin Royal Weltmeyer Barbara Küpker, Bippen dito
4 – 6-jährig 1a SPA Erika Ehrenwort Weltmeyer Dr. Jürgen Bornhorst, Ankum dito
4 – 6-jährig 1 Here I’m His Highness Weltmeyer Stefanie Danninger, Rehburg-Loccum dito
Siegerstute SPA Dancing Queen Dimaggio Hill Hawk xx Hubert Ratermann, Alfhausen dito
Siegerfamilie Elite SPS West Virgina v. Weltmeyer – Bolero SPA Erika v. Ehrenwort – Weltmeyer 2-jähr. v. Sir Donnerhall – Weltmeyer Dr. Jürgen Bornhorst, Ankum dito
Reservesiegerfamilie Elite SPS Walhalla v. Weltmeyer – Abajo xx SPS Djarkarta v. Don Gregory – Weltmeyer SPA De Koningin v. De Kooning – Weltmeyer Kathrin Wassmann, Badbergen dito
1a „SPS Benita S v. Brentano II – Lungau London Girl v. Londonderry – Brentano II 2-jähr. v. Londonderry – Brentano II Jürgen u. Ulrike Siltmann, Gehrde dito

Kommentare sind geschlossen.